Investment Consultants
Edinburgh
2 1 Ten Architecture
Unit 9 7 Brandon Street
EH35DX
Edinburgh
0131 558 8400
3D Architects Ltd
Unit 3 11 Stafford Street
EH37BR
Edinburgh
0131 225 4040
A D Bell
Cummin 9 Belgrave Place
EH43AN
Edinburgh
0131 332 3078
A Patrizio
Chells 28 Silverknowes Hill
EH45HD
Edinburgh
0131 336 4337
10 York Place
EH1 3EP
Edinburgh
ASSIST Architects Ltd
Sander 35 Water Street
EH66SU
Edinburgh
0131 555 5700
Adam Dudley
The Wh 51 Warriston Cresent
EH35LA
Edinburgh
0131 557 4595
Allan Murray Ltd
Ghuilb 9 Harrison Gardens
EH111SJ
Edinburgh
0131 313 1999
Andell
Unit 1 4 Coates Cr
EH37AL
Edinburgh
0131 226 4654
Andrew Burridge
Studio 33 Ashley Ter
EH111RE
Edinburgh
0131 313 1311
Andrew Stoane
Witton 311 Cowgate
EH11NA
Edinburgh
0131 558 8804
Arcade Architects
1/Laur 1 West Crosscauseway
EH89JW
Edinburgh
0131 668 2635
Cadoga 40 Corstorphine Road
EH126HS
Edinburgh
0131 337 7189
Anglia 124-125 Princes Street
EH24AD
Edinburgh
0131 220 3322
Bamber Gray
Unit P Millar Cr
EH105HW
Edinburgh
0131 447 7799
Baxter Clark & Paul
Arunde 25 Queensferry Street
EH24QS
Edinburgh
0131 226 5404
Bayne Planning Services Ltd
Unit 6 10-11 Belford Road
EH43BL
Edinburgh
0131 226 4180
Benjamin Tindall
1 Crow 17 Victoria Ter
EH12JL
Edinburgh
0131 220 3366
Bennetts Associates
Edwins 54 Manor Place
EH37EH
Edinburgh
0131 225 9554
Broadway & Malyan
Gladst 179 Canongate
EH88BN
Edinburgh
0131 550 1780
Bruce Thomson
Morvad 16 Forth Street
EH13LH
Edinburgh
0131 552 7061
Europa 38 Argyle Place
EH91JT
Edinburgh
0131 229 2999
Burnet 17b Graham Street
EH65QN
Edinburgh
0131 555 3338
Unit 7 44 Mortonhall Gate
EH166TJ
Edinburgh
0131 672 2345
Camerons
4 16 Timber Bush
EH66QH
Edinburgh
0131 553 7959
Laurel 80 Commercial Quay
EH66LX
Edinburgh
0131 468 6800
Chess Holding International Ltd
Unit 8 Unit 6 Logie Mill
EH74HG
Edinburgh
0131 523 1550
Christopher Dinnis Associates
Unit 5 43 Argyle Place
EH91JT
Edinburgh
0131 229 8811
City Archtecture Office
People 4 Caledonian Place
EH112AS
Edinburgh
0131 337 1578
Comprehensive Design
Moorsi 16 Moray Place
EH36DT
Edinburgh
0131 225 1111
Cooper Cromar
Bearfo 39 Hanover Street
EH22PJ
Edinburgh
0131 220 0815
Covell Matthews
Fetcha 6 Manor Place
EH37DD
Edinburgh
0131 226 3366
Unit 1 13 Claremont Cresent
EH74HX
Edinburgh
0131 557 3940
Crichton Lang Willis & Galloway
Dudley 38 Dean Pk Mews
EH41ED
Edinburgh
0131 315 2940
1 Blac 50 Cammo Road
EH48AP
Edinburgh
0131 317 9678
David Blaikie
Red Ho 13 Dean Pk Cr
EH41PH
Edinburgh
0131 332 7161
David Olden
3 Lamm 80 South Trinity Road
EH53PW
Edinburgh
0131 552 0585
Dignan Read & Dewar
Diglak 3 Tolbooth Wynd
EH66DN
Edinburgh
0131 554 4434
Domus Design
Unit 3 9 Craiglockhart View
EH141BX
Edinburgh
0131 455 7773
Donald Millar
Black 8 Seton Place
EH92JT
Edinburgh
0131 667 0000
Flat 5
EH16 4HS
Edinburgh
Architectural Services
Edinburgh
Hudson 8 Albany Street
EH13QB
Edinburgh
0131 473 2330
E A Roxburgh
22 Alb 42 Forbes Road
EH104ED
Edinburgh
0131 229 3766
The St 38 Baileyfield Road
EH151NA
Edinburgh
0131 468 6595
Edinburugh Chartered Architects Network
M Y Ea Shore
EH66QW
Edinburgh
0131 467 7244
Environmental Designworks
12 Dryden Place
EH9 1RP
Edinburgh
07973 896132
Erdal Architects
Unit A 33 Argyle Place
EH91JT
Edinburgh
0131 229 5334
Fletcher Joseph
Hanove 5 Millar Place
EH105HJ
Edinburgh
0131 447 5000
Unit 4 1 Pinkhill
EH127BA
Edinburgh
0131 316 4181
Fouin & Bell
Unit 1 27A Haddington Place
EH74AF
Edinburgh
0131 478 7100
Frank Perry Associates
7 Twee 14 High Street
EH11TE
Edinburgh
Gaia Architects
The Mo 2 Hart St Lane
EH13RG
Edinburgh
0131 557 9191
Gareth Hutchison
Chambe 22 Easter Belmont Road
EH126EX
Edinburgh
0131 337 8797
George Black Architect
Enviro 12 Kingsknowe Cr
EH142JZ
Edinburgh
0131 443 9898
Gholami Baines Ltd
24 3 Queen Charlotte Street
EH66BA
Edinburgh
0131 554 2118
Gibson 3b West Maitland Street
EH125DS
Edinburgh
0131 229 2371
Church 39 Grassmarket
EH12HS
Edinburgh
0131 247 3100
Gilmour & Stamp
M Y Ea Shore
EH66QW
Edinburgh
0131 467 8228
Glass & Thompson Ltd
Unit 8 3 Malta Ter
EH41HR
Edinburgh
0131 332 1800
Gordon & Dey
41 Lon 39 Carpet Lane
EH66SP
Edinburgh
0131 553 6601
Gordon & Latimer
Noland 99 Giles Street
EH66BZ
Edinburgh
0131 538 7740
Graeme Massie Architects Ltd
Elm Fa 12 Marchmont Road
EH91HZ
Edinburgh
Graham Angus
The Wo 12 Columba Road
EH43QS
Edinburgh
Gray Marshall & Associates
A 23 Stafford Street
EH37BJ
Edinburgh
0131 225 2123
Hackland & Dore
Painsh 16 Annandale Street
EH74AN
Edinburgh
0131 538 7707
Hall
Unit 1 27 Main Street
EH45BZ
Edinburgh
0131 336 5061
Harris & Johnston
162 Br Montgomery Street
EH75ER
Edinburgh
0131 661 3121
Helen Lucas
Unit 7 32 Argyle Place
EH91JT
Edinburgh
0131 478 8880
Barons 18 Rothesay Place
EH37SQ
Edinburgh
0131 226 5123
Unit 6 130 Comiston Road
EH105QN
Edinburgh
0131 452 8571
Hurd Rolland Partnership
Unit 1 13 Manor Place
EH37DL
Edinburgh
0131 226 6555
Hypostyle Architects
Unit 4 17 Bernard Street
EH66PW
Edinburgh
0131 555 0688
Ashfie 28 Portobello High Street
EH151DD
Edinburgh
0131 669 3703
Ian Burke
Houlds 10 Belford Road
EH43BL
Edinburgh
0131 225 2958
The Co 9 Blinkbonny Crescent
EH43NB
Edinburgh
0131 332 7588
Ian Parsons
Orchar 13 Abbotsford Cr
EH105DY
Edinburgh
0131 446 0228
Ian Scott & Associates
2 10 North Fort Street
EH64EX
Edinburgh
0131 555 5533
Ian Springford
Unit 1 28 Maritime Lane
EH66RZ
Edinburgh
0131 624 8937
Icosis
Bonnin 72 Newhaven Road
EH65QG
Edinburgh
0131 555 2442
J A Leask
Walmes 2 West Maitland Street
EH125DS
Edinburgh
0131 229 2625
J D Spencely
Wilma 6 Darnaway Street
EH36BG
Edinburgh
0131 220 6808
J M Architects
Duddin 105 Milton Road West
EH151RB
Edinburgh
0131 652 1666
J S Thynne Partnership
Barnfi 12 Broughton Street
EH13RH
Edinburgh
0131 557 0941
James Doherty
Units 47 Timber Bush
EH66QH
Edinburgh
0131 476 8089
4-5 Ca 4 Clerwood Row
EH128PU
Edinburgh
0131 334 6334
James Taylor Partnership
The St Lothianburn
EH107EA
Edinburgh
0131 445 7700
Lower 17 Northumberland Street
EH36LL
Edinburgh
0131 557 0530
39 Warrender Park Rd
EH9 1EU
Edinburgh
Jefferson Sheard Mars
Albion 26 Alva Street
EH24PY
Edinburgh
0131 226 7179
Jenkins & Marr
The St 8 Dewar Pl Lane
EH38EF
Edinburgh
0131 221 7999
John R Harris Partners
Deans 99 Giles Street
EH66BZ
Edinburgh
0131 553 5500
John Renshaw
Manor 86 Constitution Street
EH66RP
Edinburgh
0131 555 2245
John Thompson & Partners
Eagle 24 Canning Street
EH38EG
Edinburgh
0131 272 2762
Johnston & Co
Henwoo 31 Shore
EH66QN
Edinburgh
0131 554 1151
Kenneth Reid
Agricu 120-122 Thirlestane Road
EH91AS
Edinburgh
0131 452 8590
Keppie Architects Ltd
The Gr 6 Bells Brae
EH43BJ
Edinburgh
0131 220 3067
LDN Architects
Unit 7 16 Dublin Street
EH13RE
Edinburgh
0131 556 8631
Lee Boyd
The Ol 6 Canaan Lane
EH104SY
Edinburgh
0131 447 1818
Lewis & Hickey
Unit 8 1 St Bernards Row
EH41HW
Edinburgh
0131 343 6222
Limbrick Ltd
Canong 45 New Street
EH88BH
Edinburgh
0131 557 6177
Lindsay Buchan
Unit 6 63 Queen Charlotte Street
EH67EY
Edinburgh
0131 554 9008
Lorn MacNeal
Lormay 3 St Vincent Street
EH36SW
Edinburgh
0131 226 3838
M A P
Barras 490 Gorgie Road
EH113AF
Edinburgh
0131 444 2044
M D
Claren 34 Stapeley Avenue
EH76QP
Edinburgh
0131 620 3689
M M A Architects Ltd
Unit 1 1 Huntly Street
EH35HB
Edinburgh
0131 556 5690
Macdonald Associates
Thomso 13 Scotland Street
EH36PU
Edinburgh
0131 557 1494
Malcolm Fraser
Warden 28 North Bridge
EH11QG
Edinburgh
0131 225 2585
Margaret Lynn & Associates
Moorla 10-14 East Trinity Road
EH53DY
Edinburgh
0131 551 5663
Matthew Hamilton MacLean
Rock C 38 Merchiston Avenue
EH104NZ
Edinburgh
0131 229 4994
McLaren Associates
3/Atla 17 Seton Place
EH92JT
Edinburgh
Michael Gray
Tigh N Lothianburn
EH107DZ
Edinburgh
0131 445 2223
Michael Laird
Spruce 5 Forres Street
EH36DE
Edinburgh
0131 226 6991
Mitchelson's
Joiner 33 Queensferry Street
EH24QS
Edinburgh
0131 225 5001
Morgan McDonnell Ltd
Marble 22B Alva Street
EH24PY
Edinburgh
0131 226 4077
Morris & Steedman Associates
Progre 38 Young Street Lane North
EH24JD
Edinburgh
0131 226 6563
Jubile 1 Burns Street
EH68DS
Edinburgh
0131 554 7666
Neil Adams
The Gr 76 Colinton Road
EH141AT
Edinburgh
Nicholas Groves-Raines Architects Ltd
Libert 73 Liberton Drive
EH166NP
Edinburgh
0131 467 7777
Norman Gray & Partners
Hillcr 41 Northumberland Street
EH36JA
Edinburgh
0131 558 1414
Patience & Highmore
Quadra 17 Bernard Street
EH66PW
Edinburgh
0131 555 0644
Peter Lynn
Trafal 8 Regent Terrace
EH75BN
Edinburgh
0131 557 2755
R M A Architects
Unit 2 10 Merchiston Gardens
EH105DD
Edinburgh
RMJM (Scotland) Ltd
10 Bel Dean Village
EH43BJ
Edinburgh
0131 225 2532
Richard Hamblett Associates
Unit 5 4 Cramond Green
EH46NJ
Edinburgh
0131 336 5404
Richard Murphy
4 Old High Street
EH11RW
Edinburgh
0131 220 6125
Richard Shorter
Unit 1 6 Mayville Gardens
EH53DB
Edinburgh
Richard Shorter
Unit 1 86 Constitution Street
EH66RP
Edinburgh
0131 625 9100
Rochmankowski Associates
Waterw 24B Glen Street
EH39JE
Edinburgh
0131 228 6907
Rodney Boyd
Poynto 21-23 Hill Street
EH23JP
Edinburgh
Ron Galloway
Flower 15 Rothesay Ter
EH37RY
Edinburgh
0131 226 2678
Ronald McCreath
C 4-6 Coltbridge Avenue
EH126AH
Edinburgh
0131 467 0100
Ross Smith & Jameson
Galway 99 Giles Street
EH66BZ
Edinburgh
0131 555 1055
Rowand Anderson Partnership
St Geo 16 Rutland Square
EH12BB
Edinburgh
Flat 3
EH17 8TD
Edinburgh
22 John's Pl
EH6 7ED
Edinburgh
Scottish Conservation Partnership
Waters Coltbridge Avenue
EH126AH
Edinburgh
0131 346 1206
12 Atholl Crescent
EH3 8HA
Edinburgh
Surveyors - Land
Edinburgh
Simpson & Brown
Suffol Quayside Street
EH66EJ
Edinburgh
0131 555 4678
Sinclair Hay Sutherland Partnership
Unit 5 9 Kingsknowe Park
EH142JQ
Edinburgh
0131 444 0222
1 Hare 24 Minto Street
EH91SB
Edinburgh
0131 662 9922
Smith Scott Mullan Associates
Unit 4 378 Leith Walk
EH74PE
Edinburgh
0131 555 1414
Somner Macdonald
Warwic 26 Maritime Street
EH66SE
Edinburgh
0131 555 2685
Lasyar 4 Melville Cr
EH37JA
Edinburgh
0131 220 3003
Suther 99 Giles Street
EH66BZ
Edinburgh
0131 553 4321
T M Young
Rivers 1 Glencairn Cresent
EH125BS
Edinburgh
Steepl 16 Dublin Street
EH13RE
Edinburgh
0131 556 3353
Burlin 6 North Charlotte Street
EH24HR
Edinburgh
The Carl Fisher Sibbald Partnership
Bells 22 Walker Street
EH37HR
Edinburgh
0131 225 9819
The Holmes Partnership
Hollyb 80 Commercial Street
EH66LX
Edinburgh
0131 553 2111
The Kennedy Partnership
Leathe 51 Timber Bush
EH66QH
Edinburgh
0131 554 6066
The Morrison Partnership
Morris 242 Queensferry Road
EH42BP
Edinburgh
0131 343 3114
The Parr Partnership
Endeav 30 Roseburn Place
EH125NX
Edinburgh
0131 476 7700
The Royal Incorporation Of Architects In Scotland
Queen 15 Rutland Square
EH12BE
Edinburgh
0131 229 7205
Timber Bush Associates Ltd
Ashton 28 Maritime Street
EH66SE
Edinburgh
0131 476 8050
Timberbush Associates
Cally 47 Timber Bush
EH66QH
Edinburgh
0131 468 4468
Tod & Taylor
Terrac 43 Manor Place
EH37EB
Edinburgh
0131 225 7988
Tolmie
Unit 2 5 Charlotte Square
EH24DR
Edinburgh
0131 226 5522
179/9 Gilmore Place
EH3 9PW
Edinburgh
W N Thomson & Co
Sheffi 84 Main Street
EH45AB
Edinburgh
0131 312 7353
Walmesley & Savage Ltd
Garret 3 Warrender Park Ter
EH91JA
Edinburgh
0131 229 8387
Presti 10 Blenheim Place
EH75JH
Edinburgh
0131 556 5545
Watson Burnett Design
Presti 10 Blenheim Place
EH75JH
Edinburgh
0131 556 5545
Wheeler & Sproson
11b Do 118 Hanover Street
EH21DR
Edinburgh
0131 226 3338
William Peden
Picard 4 Picardy Place
EH13JT
Edinburgh
0131 478 7766
Yeoman McAllister
Seafie 64 Coltbridge Avenue
EH126AH
Edinburgh
0131 346 1145
Zone
Unit 1 145 Lower Granton Road
EH51EX
Edinburgh
0131 551 1973
33 Ashley Terrace
EH11 1RE
Edinburgh
0131 313 1311